Vorstand

Andrea Zemke
Kreisvorsitzende
Bezirk: Süd

Klaus Roßberg
Stellv. Kreisvorsitzender
Bezirk: Süd

Flachsbachweg 62
64285 Darmstadt
Tel: 06151-963988

Christa-Katharina Schemel-Trumpfheller
Verwaltung
Bezirk: Süd

Weimarer Straße 40
64372 Ober-Ramstadt
Tel: 06154-53247
Fax: 03222-1239972

Ada Haug
Kassenwartin
Bezirk: Süd

Handy: 0176/92277176

Ilona Dobbertin
Stellv. Kassenwartin
Bezirk: Süd

Klaus Roßberg
Sportwart
Bezirk: Süd

Flachsbachweg 62
64285 Darmstadt
Tel: 06151-963988

Julia Lehn
Jugendwartin
Bezirk: Süd

Rudolf Werner
Wettkampfwart
Bezirk: Süd

Theodor-Heuss-Straße 14
63329 Egelsbach
Tel: 06103-44540

Monika Resch
Kampfrichterwartin
Bezirk: Süd

Sterngasse 26
64347 Griesheim
Tel: 06155-868683

Klaus Roßberg
Schulsportbeauftragter
Bezirk: Süd

Flachsbachweg 62
64285 Darmstadt
Tel: 06151-963988

Antje Judt
Beauftragte für Kinderleichtathletik
Bezirk: Süd

Handy: 0172-4257428

Nicole Müller
Beauftragte für Kinderleichtathletik
Bezirk: Süd

An der Zehntscheuer 3a
64367 Mühltal

Andrea Zemke
Beauftragte für Kinderleichtathletik
Bezirk: Süd

Daniela Ellinghausen
Statistikerin
Bezirk: Süd

Schumannstraße 25
63225 Langen

Ulrich Löhr
Lauftreffwart
Bezirk: Süd

Schillerstr. 15
64347 Griesheim
Handy: 0176-48072303

Sandra Ellinghausen
IT-Fachwartin
Bezirk: Süd

Schumannstraße 25
63225 Langen

Jan Tegtmeyer
IT-Fachwart
Bezirk: Süd

Eichendorffstraße 13
64354 Reinheim

Christa-Katharina Schemel-Trumpfheller
Schriftführerin
Bezirk: Süd

Weimarer Straße 40
64372 Ober-Ramstadt
Tel: 06154-53247
Fax: 03222-1239972

Andreas Dobbertin
Seniorenwart
Bezirk: Süd

Heinz Ellinghausen
Beisitzer im Kreisvorstand
Bezirk: Süd

Schumannstraße 25
63225 Langen

Regina Habermehl
Beisitzerin im Kreisvorstand
Bezirk: Süd

Christina Kiffe
Beisitzerin im Kreisvorstand
Bezirk: Süd

Bachgasse 9
64380 Roßdorf
Tel: 06071-951114

Carolin Zettel
Beisitzerin im Kreisvorstand
Bezirk: Süd

Handy: 0152-52093450

Peter Bayer
Ehrenkreisvorsitzender
Bezirk: Süd

Karl Breitwieser
Ehrenkreisvorsitzender
Bezirk: Süd

Richard Stix
Ehrenkreisvorsitzender
Bezirk: Süd